Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Kids With Farmees | Songs For Baby And Childrens

The Farmees are in a fun mood today and they’re all geared up to take a ride all through the town in the wheels on the bus. Do you babies want to join them and share rhymes playtime with them? You children can hop on aboard, but be prepared for a whole lot of dancing and singing the bus songs. Because that’s the way the Farmees love to spend their nursery rhyme playtime. Be sure to energize yourselves, because you need to match them in energy. These Farmees can sing and play until as long as the kindergarten songs compilation lasts.

00:01 – Wheels On The Bus
01:41 – Learn Animal Names
03:53 – Learn Shapes
04:30 – Learn Numbers
07:51 – Learn Alphabets
09:41 – Ringa Ringa Roses
11:17 – Wheels On The Bus
12:57 – Johnny Johnny
14:21 – Finger Family
15:27 – Chubby Cheeks
17:12 – One Two
18:16 – Wheels On The Bus
19:57 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
21:39 – Five Little Piggies
23:49 – Wheels On The Bus
25:31 – Ten In The Bed
27:49 – Wheels On The Bus
29:32 – If You’re Happy
31:33 – Old Macdonald
33:36 – Itsy Bitsy Spider
34:51 – Wheels On The Bus
36:32 – Five Little Ducks
38:24 – I Am A Little Teapot

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Source: Youtube

(1782525)