Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes For Kids And Childrens | Baby Songs

https://www.uspstudios.co/

https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

http://vid.io/xonV
Check out our new channel “FARMEES” : http://vid.io/xqQd
http://vid.io/xonU

http://vid.io/xqR7
http://vid.io/xqWi
http://vid.io/xqWq
http://vid.io/xqWo
http://vid.io/xqWc
http://vid.io/xqWv
Kids! With the news we’re just about to give you, promise us you’ll scream and jump as loud and as high as you can with the same nursery rhyme spirit you have when you listen to our preschool songs. The wheels on the bus is coming and it’s bringing with it an hour long compilation of the best nursery rhymes! Hurrah! And there’s not one, but 3 buses full of your favorite kiddie rhymes, with all your friends from the land of rhymes and they cant wait to sing and dance with you’ll. So get ready for a long ride around town!

00:01 – Wheels On The Bus
01:52 – Wheels On The Bus
03:40 – Wheels On The Bus
05:32 – Finger Family
06:33 – Ten In The Bed
08:40 – Five Little Piggies
10:50 – One Two
12:03 – This Old Man
13:50 – Panda Finger Family
14:54 – Ten In The Bed
17:12- Humpty Dumpty
18:08 – Miss Polly Had A Dolly
19:27 – Hokey Pokey
20:47 – Twinkle Twinkle
22:31 – Farmer In The Dell
24:43 – I Am A Little Teapot
26:02 – Johnny Johnny
26:51 – Three Little Kittens
28:50 – Hot Cross Buns
29:40 – This Little Piggy
31:28 – Skidamarink
33:37 – Finger Family
34:41 – Head Shoulders knees
36:10 – Row Row Row Your Boat
37:38 – Five Little Fruits
39:38 – Ringa Ringa Roses
40:36 – Old Macdonald Had A Farm
43:27 – Rig A Jig
45:08 – Five Little Ducks
47:15 – Daddy’s New Car
50:06 – Tow Truck Song
51:50 – Bath Song
53:09 – Seasons Song
56:10 – Goodbye Song
59:23 – Colors song
01:03:24 – ABC Song
01:04:43 – Shapes Song
============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Source: Youtube

(11622583)