Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhyme For Children And Kids Song | Kids TV

https://www.uspstudios.co/

https://www.uspstudios.co/creation/channel/kids-tv/1

http://vid.io/xonV
Check out our new channel “FARMEES” : http://vid.io/xqQd
http://vid.io/xonU

http://vid.io/xqR7
http://vid.io/xqWi
http://vid.io/xqWq
http://vid.io/xqWo
http://vid.io/xqWc
http://vid.io/xqWv
The world of preschoolers is made up of many things. But what’s the best part about being a toddler? Its fun, fun and fun! And the best part about kiddie playtime is, it can happen anytime. At playschool, at home, at the neighbor’s or at the park, anywhere too! When the enjoyment begins with not one, not two but three of the all time favorite nursery rhyme songs; Wheels on the Bus, Humpty Dumpty and Finger Family, then children are on a roll! Not just that, when these three popular rhymes are followed up by another thirty four classic baby songs, yes! Thirty four more; Baa Baa Black Sheep, Five Little Monkeys, Three Little Kittens, Bingo and Old Macdonald to list a few, there’s no taking away the excitement from babies; for one whole hour! So, parents and teachers, make space; this compilation is sure to make your little ones jumpier than ever!

00:00 Wheels On The Bus
01:44 Humpty Dumpty
03:25 Finger Family
04:28 Baa Baa Black Sheep
05:19 Old MacDonald
08:11 Five Little Monkeys
10:56 Three Little Kittens
12:56 Incy Wincy Spider
14:26 Five Little Ducks
16:01 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
17:49 Marry Had Little Lamb
19:33 Row Row Row Your Boat
21:01 Bingo
22:36 Five Little Piggies
24:44 Wheels On the Bus
26:36 Head Shoulder Knees And Toes
28:04 Hokey Pokey
29:18 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:38 Hickory Dickory
32:52 One Two Buckle My Shoes
34:04 Johnny Johnny
34:55 Teddy Bear Teddy Bear
36:12 I Am A Little Teapot
37:31 If You Are Happy And You Know It
39:06 Baa Baa Black Sheep
40:53 Grand Old Duke
42:33 Jack And Jill
43:26 Old King Cole
45:34 Rig Jig Jig
47:15 Humpty Dumpty
48:55 Ring a Ring a Roses
49:50 Chubby Cheeks
50:37 Five Little Fruits
52:35 Wheels On The Bus
52:35 Finger Family
55:35 Ten In The Bed
57:44 London Bridge
============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Source: Youtube

(2855651)